Victorian Junior Basketball League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CLEARANCES
ASSOCIATIONS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL)
/
UNDER 16 GIRLS CC
Filter by season
2019/20 VJBL
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2012/2013
2011/2012
2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Avg
Rebounds
OFF
REB
DEF
REB
A Toohey
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
A Latka
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Waldron
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Santucci
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
A Bury
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Hansen
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
A Velardo
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
A Manolas
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
A Olley
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Drakos
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
A Burrows
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
A Walsh
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Dousset
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
A Meyer
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
A Smith
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
B Gray
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
B Vitez
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
B Walsh
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
B Stokkel
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
B Patel
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
B Stojkovska
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
B Angwin
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
C Meagher
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
C Taylor
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
C Weber-Brennan
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
C Dempsey
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
C Bailey
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
C Bernard
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
C Fell
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
C Fraser
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
C Leaumont
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
C Preston
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
C Leahy
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
C Tuhan
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
C Rough
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
C Nash
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
D Whelan
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
D Holmes
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
D Fennell
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
E V Holsteyn
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
E Bailey
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
E Hastings
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
E Ogilvie
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
E Smith
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
E Haslam
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
E Coutts
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
E Stephens
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
E Moore
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
E Chamberlain
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
E Orelli
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
F Dempsey
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
G Thomas
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
G Hanna
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
G Gargaro
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
G Mcrae
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
G Yerondais
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
H Cummins
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
H Giannes
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
H Thomas
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
H Holding
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
H Doran
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
H V Meel
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
I Murphy
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
I Nolen
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
I Pearce
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
I Petrovski
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
J Krienke
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
J Smith
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
J Allender
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
J Guglielmi
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
J Anderson
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
J Jordan
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
J Andrew
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
J Strachan
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
K Moller
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
K Roberts
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
K Evans
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
K Gray
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
K Ferronato
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
K Wardley
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
L Panapa
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
L Cocomello
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
L Gillett
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
L Iglesias
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
L Cross
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
L Krupic
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
L Koehler
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
L Preston
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
L Soriano
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
M Braddy
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Hallihan
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
M Eddie
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
M Thorne
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Fell
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Daley
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Vocale
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
M Lewis
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Maugueret
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Turner
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
M Gerrard
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Wallker
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Delzoppo
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Lapthorne-Sealey
DIAMOND VALLEY 3
1
0.0
0.0
M Fereday
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
M M Dumayas
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
N V D Peet
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
N Hans
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
O Walkinshaw
HAWTHORN 3
1
0.0
0.0
O Wightman
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
P Kilby
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
P Leime
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
P Solis
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
R Oleskowski
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
R Tierney
NUNAWADING 3
1
0.0
0.0
R Gallagher
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
R Southam
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
R Burrows
ELTHAM 3
1
0.0
0.0
S Oliver
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
S Schryver
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
S Templeton
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
S Ransome
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
S Grundy
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
S Balcioglu
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
S Drake
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
S Bryce
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
S Stoitsis
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
S Waldron
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
T Koelewyn
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
T Stocks
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
T Mercieca
BACCHUS MARSH
1
0.0
0.0
T Brown
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
T Kolevski
KEILOR 2
1
0.0
0.0
T Mccall
SHERBROOKE
1
0.0
0.0
T Barry
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
T Steele
BLACKBURN
1
0.0
0.0
T Allen
WESTERN PORT
1
0.0
0.0
T Fallon
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
T Macdonald
ELTHAM 2
1
0.0
0.0
T Angwin
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
T Scorah
PAKENHAM
1
0.0
0.0
V D Groot
KORUMBURRA
1
0.0
0.0
V Nekelo
BROADMEADOWS 2
1
0.0
0.0
Z Haritos
KNOX 4
1
0.0
0.0
Z Schonfelder
FRANKSTON 3
1
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started